Blow Me Up

Aggressive Search Engine Optmization

Wheels On The Bus | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 54 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!

Download our videos http://www.littlebabybum.com/shop/videos
Toys: http://www.commonwealthtoy.nyc/little-baby-bum
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 – Wheels On The Bus – Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 – Wheels On The Bus – Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 – Wheels On The Bus – Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 – One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 – ABC Phonics Song
8:04 – Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 – Finger Family
9:59 – Ten In The Bed
12:23 – The ABC Song
14:15 – 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 – 3 Little Kittens
18:25 – Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 – London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 – Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 – Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 – Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 – 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 – Humpty Dumpty
30:12 – Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 – Color Train Song
34:01 – The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 – If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 – Pat A Cake
39:06 – Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 – BINGO
41:34 – Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 – Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 – Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 – 5 Little Ducks
47:57 – Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 – Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 – This Old Man He Played One

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Blow Me Up © 2016 Frontier Theme